Serving North Georgia Mountains For Over 28 Years
No Big City Pressure...Just Small Town Charm! 

Travel Trailers For Sale in Blairsville, GA

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in Blairsville, GA in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Blairsville RV Sales, your top travel trailer dealer in Blairsville, GA.

Showing 1 - 24 of 28
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #2923
    Blairsville, GA
    Perfect Couples Trailer Nice Bath!
    Awesome Couples Trailer Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #2923
    Blairsville, GA
    Perfect Couples Trailer Nice Bath!
    • 22ft long
    • 3,212 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $8,900
    View Details »
    Awesome Couples Trailer Sale
  2. Stock #GA3011
    Blairsville, GA
    Full Bath
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA3011
    Blairsville, GA
    • 22ft long
    • 3,212 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $9,995
    View Details »
    Full Bath
  3. Stock #GA3010
    Blairsville, GA
    weight distribution hitch included
    Blowout Great Weekender
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA3010
    Blairsville, GA
    weight distribution hitch included
    • 20ft long
    • 2,890 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Our Price: $9,995
    • List Price: $23,190
    • Discount: $13,195
    View Details »
    Blowout Great Weekender
  4. Stock #GA3036
    Blairsville, GA
    JUST ARRIVED
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA3036
    Blairsville, GA
    JUST ARRIVED
    • 22ft long
    • 3,030 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,500
    View Details »
  5. Stock #GA2938
    Blairsville, GA
    Bunkbeds
    Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA2938
    Blairsville, GA
    Bunkbeds
    • 24ft long
    • 3,965 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $12,900
    View Details »
    Bunk Beds
  6. Stock #GA3033
    Blairsville, GA
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA3033
    Blairsville, GA
    • 22ft long
    • 2,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,500
    View Details »
  7. Previous Next
    • 31ft long
    • 5,990 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $16,850
    View Details »
  8. Stock #GA3028
    Blairsville, GA
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2016 Coachmen RV Freedom Express 297RLDS
    Stock #GA3028
    Blairsville, GA
    • 35ft long
    • 6,845 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,500
    View Details »
  9. Stock #GA2923
    Blairsville, GA
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA2923
    Blairsville, GA
    • 21ft long
    • 3,882 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Our Price: $19,500
    View Details »
  10. Stock #GA3055
    Blairsville, GA
    (LIKE NEW) WEIGHT DISTRUBUTION HITCH INCLUDED
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA3055
    Blairsville, GA
    (LIKE NEW) WEIGHT DISTRUBUTION HITCH INCLUDED
    • 29ft long
    • 5,063 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Our Price: $22,500
    • List Price: $39,119
    • Discount: $16,619
    View Details »
  11. Stock #GA2908
    Blairsville, GA
    Previous Next
    Stock #GA2908
    Blairsville, GA
    • 33ft long
    • 7,143 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $22,500
    • List Price: $25,900
    • Discount: $3,400
    View Details »

Toy Hauler Travel Trailer

Showing 1 - 24 of 28
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Blairsville RV Sales is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @706-379-1984 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.